Events
-
Oct 2 Mon
- MS Volleyball vs. Westbury Christian 4:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- Flag Football Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Beren Football Field)
- HS Volleyball vs. Emery 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 3 Tue
- MS Volleyball vs. Veritas 4:30 PM (Beren Academy Gymnasium)
- Flag Football @ Westside 5:30 PM (3883 Lakes of Bridewater Drive Katy, Texas 77449)
- HS Volleyball Game vs. Brazosport Christian 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 4 Wed
-
Oct 5 Thu
-
Oct 6 Fri
-
Oct 9 Mon
- MS Volleyball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Volleyball Practice 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 10 Tue
- MS Volleyball @ Cornerstone Christian 4:30 PM (2140 First Colony Blvd Sugar Land, TX)
- HS Volleyball @ Baytown Christian 6 PM (5555 N. Main Baytown, Tx 77521)
-
Oct 11 Wed
-
Oct 12 Thu
-
Oct 13 Fri
-
Oct 15 Sun
- RMBA vs. Shalhevet Volleyball and Basbketball Games and BBQ 4:30 PM – 8 PM
-
Oct 16 Mon
- MS Volleyball vs. Honor Roll 4:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Volleyball vs Briarwood 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 17 Tue
- HS Volleyball Practice 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Boys Basketball Tryouts 6 PM – 7:45 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 18 Wed
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 4:20 PM – 5:45 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Volleyball Practice 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 19 Thu
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 4:20 PM – 6 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Volleyball @ Brazosport Christian 6 PM (200 Willow Dr. b Lake Jackson, Tx 77566)
-
Oct 22 Sun
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Tryouts 11 AM – 1 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 23 Mon
- MS Boys Basketball Tryouts 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym )
- MS Girls Basketball Tryouts 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Practice 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 6:30 PM – 8 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 24 Tue
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:45 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Practice 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 25 Wed
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:45 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Practice 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 26 Thu
- 4th-5th Grade Boys Basketball Tryouts 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- MS Girls Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Scrimmage Game vs. First Baptist 6 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Boys Basketball Scrimmage Game vs. First Baptist 7:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 29 Sun
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Beren Academy Gym)
- 4th-6th Grade Basketball Practice 1 PM – 2 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- MS Boys Varsity Basketball Practice 2 PM – 3:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- MS Girls Basketball Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 30 Mon
- MS Boys Varsity Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy)
- MS Girls Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Practice 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Boys Basketball Practice 6:30 PM – 8 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
-
Oct 31 Tue
- 4th-6th Grade Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- MS Girls Basketball Practice 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- MS Boys Varsity Basketball Practice 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
- HS Girls Basketball Practice 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Beren Academy Gym)
Loading...